SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
    1
    Usher Team 2 8:40 am
    Usher Team 2
    Aug 1 @ 8:40 am – 11:40 am
    Gary/Bruce
    AV Team 2 9:00 am
    AV Team 2
    Aug 1 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
    Justin L. and Espen T.
    Worship 9:30 am
    Worship
    Aug 1 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
     
    Counting Team 3 10:00 am
    Counting Team 3
    Aug 1 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
     
    2
    Cleaning Crew 5
    Cleaning Crew 5 @ Ralph Gady & Annette Kirschbaum
    Aug 2 all-day
    Ralph Gady & Annette Kirschbaum
    Mowing Crew 2
    Mowing Crew 2
    Aug 2 all-day
     
    Catechism Class 7:00 pm
    Catechism Class @ Spirit of Life
    Aug 2 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
     
    3
    Softball practice 7:00 pm
    Softball practice
    Aug 3 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
    This event has a video call. Join: https://meet.google.com/sbb-acxc-gts
    4
    Choir Practice 6:00 pm
    Choir Practice
    Aug 4 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
     
    Evening Worship Service 7:00 pm
    Evening Worship Service
    Aug 4 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Brodie and Kedzie Hall Confirmation
    5
    Matt Bolton 11:00 am
    Matt Bolton
    Aug 5 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
     
    6
    7
    8
    Usher Team 3 8:40 am
    Usher Team 3 @ David/Joel
    Aug 8 @ 8:40 am – 11:40 am
     
    AV Team 3 9:00 am
    AV Team 3
    Aug 8 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
    Thomas K. and Karrie K.
    lords supper sunday 9:30 am
    lords supper sunday
    Aug 8 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
     
    Worship 9:30 am
    Worship
    Aug 8 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
     
    Counting Team 4 10:00 am
    Counting Team 4
    Aug 8 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
     
    9
    Mowing Crew 3
    Mowing Crew 3
    Aug 9 all-day
     
    Catechism Class 7:00 pm
    Catechism Class @ Spirit of Life
    Aug 9 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
     
    Evening Worship Service 7:00 pm
    Evening Worship Service
    Aug 11 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Brodie and Kedzie Hall Confirmation
    Usher Team 4 8:40 am
    Usher Team 4
    Aug 15 @ 8:40 am – 11:40 am
    David/Dave
    AV Team 4 9:00 am
    AV Team 4
    Aug 15 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
    Ashton W. and Colton Gady
    Worship 9:30 am
    Worship
    Aug 15 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
     
    Counting Team 5 10:00 am
    Counting Team 5
    Aug 15 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
     
    Mowing Team 4
    Mowing Team 4
    Aug 16 all-day
     
    Catechism Class 7:00 pm
    Catechism Class @ Spirit of Life
    Aug 16 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
     
    Evening Worship Service 7:00 pm
    Evening Worship Service
    Aug 18 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Brodie and Kedzie Hall Confirmation
    Usher Team 5 8:40 am
    Usher Team 5
    Aug 22 @ 8:40 am – 11:40 am
    Greg/Nate
    AV Team 1 9:00 am
    AV Team 1
    Aug 22 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
    Josh D. and Joel L.
    lords supper sunday 9:30 am
    lords supper sunday
    Aug 22 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
     
    Worship 9:30 am
    Worship
    Aug 22 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
     
    Counting Team 1 10:00 am
    Counting Team 1
    Aug 22 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
     
    Mowing Crew 1
    Mowing Crew 1
    Aug 23 all-day
     
    Catechism Class 7:00 pm
    Catechism Class @ Spirit of Life
    Aug 23 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
     
    Evening Worship Service 7:00 pm
    Evening Worship Service
    Aug 25 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Brodie and Kedzie Hall Confirmation
    Moms Time Out 6:00 pm
    Moms Time Out
    Aug 26 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Moms small group get together 18$ per person contact Erin Gauthier for details This event has a video call. Join: https://meet.google.com/zmx-xsko-nkv
    Usher Team 1 8:40 am
    Usher Team 1
    Aug 29 @ 8:40 am – 11:40 am
    Paul/Cody
    AV Team 2 9:00 am
    AV Team 2
    Aug 29 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
    Justin L. and Espen T.
    Worship 9:30 am
    Worship
    Aug 29 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
     
    Counting Team 2 10:00 am
    Counting Team 2
    Aug 29 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
     
    Golf tournament 2:00 pm
    Golf tournament
    Aug 29 @ 2:00 pm – 6:00 pm
     
    Mowing Crew 2
    Mowing Crew 2
    Aug 30 all-day
     
    Catechism Class 7:00 pm
    Catechism Class @ Spirit of Life
    Aug 30 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm